ODWIEDZINY DUSZPASTERSKIE

Czwartek – 6.12.2018, godz. 15.00

  1. Strzelców Byt. 209, 211, 213, 215

Piątek – 7.12.2018, godz. 15.00

  1. Pl. Żeromskiego 2, 3

Sobota – 8.12.2018, godz. 14.00

  1. Pl. Żeromskiego 4, 5

Niedziela – 9.12.2018, godz. 14.00

  1. Pl. Żeromskiego 6, 7

Czwartek – 13.12.2018, godz. 15.00

  1. Pl. Żeromskiego 9, 10, 11, 12, 13
  2. Pl. Żeromskiego 14, 15, 16, 17, 18

Piątek – 14.12.2018, godz. 15.00

  1. Pl. Żeromskiego 19, 20, 21, 22, 23
  2. Strzelców Byt. 188, 190

Sobota – 15.12.2018, godz. 14.00

  1. Strzelców Byt. 192, 194, 196
  2. Strzelców Byt. 202-220, Sikorskiego 13-17

Niedziela – 16.12.2018, godz. 14.00

  1. Sikorskiego 9a, 9b, 9c
  2. Sikorskiego 9d, 9e, 9f, 9g, 9h

Środa – 19.12.2018, godz. 15.00

  1. Sikorskiego 11a, 11b, 11c, 11d, 11e

Czwartek – 20.12.2018, godz. 15.00

  1. Sikorskiego 11f, 11g, 11h, 11i, 11j, 11k
  2. Spokojna 1-20

Piątek – 21.12.2018, godz. 15.00

  1. Podmiejska 4-24, Strzelców Byt. 234

Środa – 2.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Graniczna 1a-2e

Czwartek – 3.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Graniczna 4-14
  2. Strzelców Byt. 236, 236a, 236b

Piątek – 4.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Strzelców Byt. 236c, 236d, 238, 238a

Poniedziałek – 7.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Strzelców Byt. 240, 240a, 240b
  2. Strzelców Byt. 240c, 240d, 242, 242a

Wtorek – 8.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Strzelców Byt. 244, 244a, 244b, 246, 246a
  2. Strzelców Byt. 246b, 246c, 246d, 248

Środa – 9.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Strzelców Byt. 250, 252, 254, 256, 258
  2. Strzelców Byt. 260, 262, 264, 266, 268

Czwartek – 10.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Strzelców Byt. 268a, 268b, 270, 270a, 270b
  2. Leszczyka 34, 36, 38

Piątek – 11.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Leszczyka 40a, 40b, 44, 46

Sobota – 12.01.2019, godz. 14.00

  1. Schwallenberga 5-1, Pod Lipami 1-11, Szymały 50
  2. Szymały 52-86 (parzyste)

Niedziela – 13.01.2019, godz. 14.00

  1. Szymały 51-91c (nieparzyste)
  2. Szymały 93-103 (nieparzyste)

Poniedziałek – 14.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Szymały 111a, 111b, 113a, 113b
  2. Szymały 115a, 115b, 117a, 117b

Wtorek – 15.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Szymały 119a, 119b, 121a, 121b
  2. Szymały 123, 125, 127, 129, 131

Środa – 16.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Szymały 133, 135, 137, 139, 141
  2. Szymały 143, 145, 147, 149, 151

Czwartek – 17.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Szymały 153, 155, 157, 159, 161
  2. Szymały 122a, 128, 130, 132, 134, 136

Piątek – 18.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Szymały 138, 140, 142, 144, 146
  2. Szymały 148, 150, 152, 154, 156

Sobota – 19.01.2019, godz. 14.00

  1. Szymały 158, 160, 162, 164, 166
  2. Szymały 168, 170, 172, 174, 176, 178

Niedziela – 20.01.2019, godz. 14.00

  1. Szymały 180, 182, 184, 186
  2. Szymały 188, 190, 192, 194, 196

Poniedziałek – 21.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Szymały 198, 200, 202, 204, 206
  2. Szymały 208, 210, 212, 214, 216

Wtorek – 22.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Szymały 218, 220, 222, 224, 226
  2. Hlonda 1, 3, 5, 7, 9

Środa – 23.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Hlonda 11, 13, 15, 17, 19
  2. Hlonda 21, 23, 25, 25a, 27

Czwartek – 24.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Hlonda 29, 31, 33
  2. Hlonda 35, 39, 41, 43

Piątek – 25.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Hlonda 43a, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53
  2. Hlonda 55, 57, 59, 61

Niedziela – 27.01.2019, godz. 14.00

  1. Hlonda 63, 65, 67, 69, 71
  2. Hlonda 73, 75, 77, 79, 81

Poniedziałek – 28.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Hlonda 83, 85, 87, 89
  2. Hlonda 91, 93, 95, 97

Wtorek – 29.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Hlonda 99 (35-1)
  2. Hlonda 99 (62-36)

Środa – 30.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Hlonda 101 (35-1)
  2. Hlonda 101 (62-36)

Czwartek – 31.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Hlonda 103 (35-1)
  2. Hlonda 103 (62-36)

Piątek – 1.02.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Hlonda 113, 115, 117, 119a, 119b

Sobota – 2.02.2019, godz. 14.00

  1. Hlonda 4, 6, 8, 10

Poniedziałek – 4.02.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Hlonda 12, 14, 16, 18
  2. Hlonda 20, 22, 24, 26

Wtorek – 5.02.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Hlonda 28, 30, 32, 34, 36
  2. Hlonda 38, 40, 42, 44, 46

Środa – 6.02.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Hlonda 48, 50, 52
  2. Hlonda 104, 106, 108, 110

Czwartek – 7.02.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. Modrzewiowa 33, 35, 37, 39, 41
  2. Modrzewiowa 43a, 43b, 51a, 51b, 53a, 53b

Piątek – 8.02.2019, godz. 16.00

  1. Strzelców Byt. 274b

– Kolęda dodatkowa

Sobota – 9.02.2018, godz. 10.00

– Kolęda dodatkowa